Myślenicka Liga Pływacka edycja I, 17/03/2007 25m, Myślenice, MAŁOPOLSKIE, POL |
25m dowolny | 10 lat Kobiet | 25m dowolny | 9 lat Kobiet |
16. | Anna Burban | 97 | Karol Wadowice | 25.31 | 17. | Monika Chachulska | 98 | Karol Wadowice | 26.22 |
25m dowolny | 10 lat Mêżczyzn | 25m grzbietowy | 10 lat Kobiet |
19. | Michał Wądrzyk | 97 | Karol Wadowice | 24.87 | 20. | Katarzyna Popielarczyk | 97 | Karol Wadowice | 30.80 |
20. 22. 23. | Bartłomiej Niesyczyński Nikodem Szczurek Dominik Dyduch | 97 97 97 | Karol Wadowice Karol Wadowice Karol Wadowice | 27.34 27.91 34.88 |
25m grzbietowy | 9 lat Mêżczyzn | 4 x 25m Sztafeta Dow. | 10 lat i młodsi Mieszane |
13. | Bartłomiej Motyka | 98 | Karol Wadowice | 37.04 | 8. | PUKS Karol Wadowice | Karol Wadowice | 1:55.34 |
50m grzbietowy | 13 lat Kobiet | 50m grzbietowy | 12 lat Kobiet |
2. | Justyna Bielecka | 94 | Karol Wadowice | 38.86 | 8. | Kinga Pająk | 95 | Karol Wadowice | 58.44 |
50m grzbietowy | 10 lat Kobiet | 50m grzbietowy | 9 lat Kobiet |
13. | Anna Burban | 97 | Karol Wadowice | 1:02.94 | 6. | Monika Chachulska | 98 | Karol Wadowice | 59.97 |
50m grzbietowy | 13 lat Mêżczyzn | 50m grzbietowy | 10 lat Mêżczyzn |
6. | Bartłomiej Morek | 94 | Karol Wadowice | 43.59 | 13. | Michał Wądrzyk | 97 | Karol Wadowice | 52.45 |
50m motylkowy | 11 lat Kobiet | 50m motylkowy | 14 lat Mêżczyzn |
8. | Monika Matejko | 96 | Karol Wadowice | 47.87 | 1. | Rafał Pietruszka | 93 | Karol Wadowice | 34.35 |
50m motylkowy | 12 lat Mêżczyzn | 100m dowolny | 11 lat Kobiet |
1. | Piotr Hydzik | 95 | Karol Wadowice | 34.39 | 11. | Monika Matejko | 96 | Karol Wadowice | 1:44.42 |
2. | Jan Graca | 95 | Karol Wadowice | 40.68 |
100m dowolny | 16 lat Mêżczyzn | 100m dowolny | 14 lat Mêżczyzn |
6. | Łukasz Kaletka | 91 | Karol Wadowice | 1:09.72 | 1. | Rafał Pietruszka | 93 | Karol Wadowice | 1:07.19 |
100m dowolny | 13 lat Mêżczyzn | 100m dowolny | 12 lat Mêżczyzn |
7. | Bartłomiej Morek | 94 | Karol Wadowice | 1:23.31 | 7. | Jacek Kuśmierz | 95 | Karol Wadowice | 1:38.44 |
100m klasyczny | 14 lat Kobiet | 100m klasyczny | 13 lat Kobiet |
3. | Klaudia Romanowska | 93 | Karol Wadowice | 1:55.28 | 1. | Justyna Bielecka | 94 | Karol Wadowice | 1:25.71 |
100m klasyczny | 12 lat Kobiet | 100m klasyczny | 11 lat Kobiet |
5. | Kinga Pająk | 95 | Karol Wadowice | 2:16.69 | 15. | Angelika Osoba | 96 | Karol Wadowice | 2:07.91 |
100m klasyczny | 12 lat Mêżczyzn | 4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm. | Kobiet |
2. | Piotr Hydzik | 95 | Karol Wadowice | 1:33.02 | 9. | PUKS Karol Wadowice | Karol Wadowice | 3:19.18 |
3. | Jan Graca | 95 | Karol Wadowice | 1:37.75 |
4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm. | Mêżczyzn |
7. | PUKS Karol Wadowice | Karol Wadowice | 2:31.78 |