Myślenicka Liga Pływacka edycja II, 12/05/2007 25m, Myślenice, MAŁOPOLSKIE, POL |
25m dowolny | 9 lat Kobiet | 25m dowolny | 8 lat i młodsi Mêżczyzn |
1. | Nina Gruca | 98 | CKSKA | 17.36 | 11. | Jan Gruca | 01 | CKSKA | 38.36 |
25m klasyczny | 9 lat Kobiet | 50m klasyczny | 17 lat Kobiet |
1. | Nina Gruca | 98 | CKSKA | 23.38 | 1. | Karolina Kopacz | 90 | CKSKA | 42.33 |
50m klasyczny | 15 lat Kobiet | 50m klasyczny | 11 lat Kobiet |
1. | Alicja Czopek | 92 | CKSKA | 44.01 | 4. | Agnieszka Szczypińska | 96 | CKSKA | 47.76 |
2. 3. | Anna Wieczorek Julia Hajto | 92 92 | CKSKA CKSKA | 44.34 44.79 | 5. 7. 8. 9. 14. | Amanda Czudej Kornelia Szczyrbak Adela Łukasik Joanna Płonka Agnieszka Leśniak | 96 96 96 96 96 | CKSKA CKSKA CKSKA CKSKA CKSKA | 48.53 48.94 49.98 50.64 55.74 |
50m klasyczny | 10 lat Kobiet | 50m klasyczny | 9 lat Kobiet |
3. | Marta Suder | 97 | CKSKA | 45.69 | 1. | Anna Kozik | 98 | CKSKA | 48.62 |
5. 6. | Anna Nowak Anna Drozd | 97 97 | CKSKA CKSKA | 48.13 50.07 |
50m klasyczny | 15 lat Mêżczyzn | 50m klasyczny | 11 lat Mêżczyzn |
2. | Robert Pona | 92 | CKSKA | 38.68 | 1. | Karol Gruca | 96 | CKSKA | 45.43 |
2. | Artur Sroka | 96 | CKSKA | 48.78 |
50m dowolny | 15 lat Kobiet | 50m dowolny | 13 lat Kobiet |
1. | Alicja Czopek | 92 | CKSKA | 35.99 | 3. | Magdalena Sroka | 94 | CKSKA | 34.63 |
50m dowolny | 11 lat Kobiet | 50m dowolny | 10 lat Kobiet |
5. | Kornelia Szczyrbak | 96 | CKSKA | 38.97 | 1. | Daria Miernik | 97 | CKSKA | 37.59 |
9. 10. | Amanda Czudej Joanna Płonka | 96 96 | CKSKA CKSKA | 40.38 40.94 | 5. 6. | Marta Suder Anna Nowak | 97 97 | CKSKA CKSKA | 40.93 43.32 |
50m dowolny | 9 lat Kobiet | 50m dowolny | 16 lat Mêżczyzn |
1. | Anna Kozik | 98 | CKSKA | 37.09 | 3. | Adam Sroka | 91 | CKSKA | 29.26 |
50m dowolny | 11 lat Mêżczyzn | 100m zmienny | 17 lat Kobiet |
6. | Jakub Sieprawski | 96 | CKSKA | 36.41 | 1. | Karolina Kopacz | 90 | CKSKA | 1:23.78 |
100m zmienny | 15 lat Kobiet | 100m zmienny | 13 lat Kobiet |
1. | Julia Hajto | 92 | CKSKA | 1:25.14 | 4. | Magdalena Sroka | 94 | CKSKA | 1:28.14 |
2. | Anna Wieczorek | 92 | CKSKA | 1:25.87 |
100m zmienny | 11 lat Kobiet | 100m zmienny | 10 lat Kobiet |
7. | Agnieszka Szczypińska | 96 | CKSKA | 1:36.17 | 2. | Daria Miernik | 97 | CKSKA | 1:36.83 |
11. 15. | Adela Łukasik Agnieszka Leśniak | 96 96 | CKSKA CKSKA | 1:43.84 1:51.46 | 5. | Anna Drozd | 97 | CKSKA | 1:40.72 |
100m zmienny | 16 lat Mêżczyzn | 100m zmienny | 15 lat Mêżczyzn |
2. | Adam Sroka | 91 | CKSKA | 1:12.84 | 1. | Robert Pona | 92 | CKSKA | 1:18.85 |
100m zmienny | 11 lat Mêżczyzn | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow. | Kobiet |
3. | Karol Gruca | 96 | CKSKA | 1:29.56 | 3. | CKiS Skawina | CKSKA | 5:03.18 |
4. 7. | Artur Sroka Jakub Sieprawski | 96 96 | CKSKA CKSKA | 1:30.49 1:36.26 |