Zawody Pływackie o Puchar Ks. Prezesa, 28/04/2007 25m, Piekary, MAŁOPOLSKIE, POL |
50m dowolny | 17 - 19 lat Kobiet | 50m dowolny | 14 - 16 lat Kobiet |
7. | Iga Cebula | 90 | WADOWI | 38.87 | 12. | Justyna Dyrcz | 93 | WADOWI | 34.72 |
8. | Katarzyna Dudzińska | 90 | WADOWI | 39.92 | 14. 15. 16. 17. 19. 22. | Weronika Marcinkiewicz Joanna Kozłowska Adrianna Jończyk Aleksandra Flasz Natalia Figura Klaudia Romanowska | 93 92 93 92 93 93 | WADOWI WADOWI WADOWI WADOWI WADOWI WADOWI | 36.29 36.71 36.71 36.83 38.72 46.73 |
50m dowolny | 12 - 13 lat Kobiet | 50m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Kobiet |
12. | Dominika Dyduch | 94 | WADOWI | 38.74 | 19. | Justyna Kowalówka | 96 | WADOWI | 42.74 |
14. 18. | Sylwia Pawłowska Joanna Dyrcz | 95 95 | WADOWI WADOWI | 41.33 44.31 | 22. 26. 34. | Monika Matejko Natalia Tyrbon Anna Burban | 96 97 97 | WADOWI WADOWI WADOWI | 45.37 47.34 57.04 |
50m dowolny | 17 - 19 lat Mêżczyzn | 50m dowolny | 14 - 16 lat Mêżczyzn |
3. | Konrad Zieliński | 90 | WADOWI | 29.10 | 7. | Łukasz Kaletka | 91 | WADOWI | 30.10 |
4. 6. | Filip Bojorski Damian Matuszyk | 90 90 | WADOWI WADOWI | 31.28 32.30 | 11. | Marcin Ruła | 93 | WADOWI | 32.92 |
50m dowolny | 12 - 13 lat Mêżczyzn | 50m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Mêżczyzn |
5. | Piotr Hydzik | 95 | WADOWI | 31.85 | 8. | Michał Skorupa | 96 | WADOWI | 38.69 |
12. 14. 19. 24. | Jan Graca Bartłomiej Morek Mateusz Kasprzak Jacek Kuśmierz | 95 94 95 95 | WADOWI WADOWI WADOWI WADOWI | 35.62 36.12 38.74 54.43 | 21. 24. 29. 34. 37. 38. 39. | Bartosz Graca Kamil Walczak Szymon Opyrchał Michał Wądrzyk Bartłomiej Niesyczyński Dominik Dyduch Nikodem Szczurek | 97 97 97 97 97 97 97 | WADOWI WADOWI WADOWI WADOWI WADOWI WADOWI WADOWI | 41.82 42.51 45.70 51.15 1:00.54 1:00.78 1:02.19 |
50m grzbietowy | 14 - 16 lat Kobiet | 50m grzbietowy | 12 - 13 lat Kobiet |
8. | Aleksandra Flasz | 92 | WADOWI | 46.03 | 1. | Justyna Bielecka | 94 | WADOWI | 37.32 |
9. | Adrianna Jończyk | 93 | WADOWI | 46.91 | 3. 8. 11. | Emilia Stanek Joanna Dyrcz Sylwia Pawłowska | 95 95 95 | WADOWI WADOWI WADOWI | 38.51 50.12 51.71 |
50m grzbietowy | 10 - 11 lat Kobiet | 50m grzbietowy | 14 - 16 lat Mêżczyzn |
19. | Justyna Kowalówka | 96 | WADOWI | 54.67 | 2. | Rafał Pietruszka | 93 | WADOWI | 38.41 |
23. | Anna Burban | 97 | WADOWI | 1:05.25 |
50m grzbietowy | 12 - 13 lat Mêżczyzn | 50m grzbietowy | 10 - 11 lat Mêżczyzn |
9. | Jacek Kuśmierz | 95 | WADOWI | 52.02 | 17. | Michał Wądrzyk | 97 | WADOWI | 54.79 |
21. 22. 23. | Dominik Dyduch Nikodem Szczurek Bartłomiej Niesyczyński | 97 97 97 | WADOWI WADOWI WADOWI | 1:03.40 1:04.49 1:10.18 |
50m klasyczny | 14 - 16 lat Kobiet | 50m klasyczny | 12 - 13 lat Kobiet |
4. | Justyna Dyrcz | 93 | WADOWI | 42.34 | 2. | Justyna Bielecka | 94 | WADOWI | 38.57 |
5. 7. 8. 9. | Weronika Marcinkiewicz Joanna Kozłowska Natalia Figura Klaudia Romanowska | 93 92 93 93 | WADOWI WADOWI WADOWI WADOWI | 42.36 45.02 49.23 53.69 | 6. | Dominika Dyduch | 94 | WADOWI | 44.75 |
50m klasyczny | 10 - 11 lat Kobiet | 50m klasyczny | 17 - 19 lat Mêżczyzn |
10. | Natalia Tyrbon | 97 | WADOWI | 52.59 | 2. | Filip Bojorski | 90 | WADOWI | 38.70 |
3. | Michał Figura | 90 | WADOWI | 38.70 |
50m klasyczny | 14 - 16 lat Mêżczyzn | 50m klasyczny | 12 - 13 lat Mêżczyzn |
11. | Marcin Ruła | 93 | WADOWI | 47.90 | 5. | Jan Graca | 95 | WADOWI | 43.96 |
7. | Mateusz Kasprzak | 95 | WADOWI | 47.48 |
50m klasyczny | 10 - 11 lat Mêżczyzn | 50m motylkowy | 12 - 13 lat Kobiet |
8. | Bartosz Graca | 97 | WADOWI | 51.15 | 1. | Emilia Stanek | 95 | WADOWI | 35.73 |
12. 13. | Michał Skorupa Kamil Walczak | 96 97 | WADOWI WADOWI | 52.57 55.72 |
50m motylkowy | 14 - 16 lat Mêżczyzn | 50m motylkowy | 12 - 13 lat Mêżczyzn |
6. | Łukasz Kaletka | 91 | WADOWI | 33.97 | 3. | Piotr Hydzik | 95 | WADOWI | 34.20 |
8. | Rafał Pietruszka | 93 | WADOWI | 35.24 |
4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow. | 10 - 19 lat Kobiet | 4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow. | 10 - 19 lat Mêżczyzn |
3. | Wadowice II | WADOWI | 2:37.20 | 2. | Wadowice I | WADOWI | 2:11.36 |
Natalia Tyrbon, Justyna Bielecka,Adrianna Jończyk, Katarzyna Dudzińska | Michał Skorupa, Piotr Hydzik,Rafał Pietruszka, Konrad Zieliński |
3. | Wadowice II | WADOWI | 2:19.48 |
Bartosz Graca, Jan Graca,Łukasz Kaletka, Michał Figura |
6. | Wadowice III | WADOWI | 2:27.84 |
Kamil Walczak, Bartłomiej Morek,Marcin Ruła, Filip Bojorski |