޶‰a€h¦Śeet¦Śana±eĐ¦Ş€®¦Đe±i€teĐed¦to¦Ş€ |
dzień 3 | 21 Styczen 2007 - 9:00 |
Nr 27 2007-01-21 | 200m motylkowy Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2:18.13 | Gembicka Małgorzata 85 Śląsk Wrocław | Gryfino 1993 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Olczak Mirela | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:21.80 | 694 | 1:08.83 | 1:12.97 | |||||
2. | Sak Agnieszka | 93 | Unia Tarnów | 2:26.11 | 635 | 1:08.56 | 1:17.55 | |||||
3. | Sikora Paulina | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:28.06 | 610 | 1:12.04 | 1:16.02 | |||||
4. | Żukowska Paula | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 2:30.19 | 584 | 1:10.55 | 1:19.64 | |||||
5. | Wakuła Karolina | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 2:32.95 | 553 | 1:12.57 | 1:20.38 | |||||
6. | Kowalińska Oriana | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:33.04 | 552 | 1:14.41 | 1:18.63 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Kowalska Agata | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 2:35.17 | 530 | 1:12.05 | 1:23.12 | |||||
8. | Kundzicz Kinga | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 2:36.04 | 521 | 1:14.85 | 1:21.19 | |||||
9. | Małecka Agnieszka | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 2:36.34 | 518 | 1:14.95 | 1:21.39 | |||||
10. | Lewandowska Agata | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:37.89 | 503 | 1:14.43 | 1:23.46 | |||||
11. | Butkiewicz Olga | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:38.56 | 497 | 1:13.53 | 1:25.03 | |||||
12. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:39.99 | 483 | 1:15.10 | 1:24.89 | |||||
13. | Duduś Anna | 93 | Delfin Tarnobrz | 2:40.05 | 483 | 1:16.16 | 1:23.89 |
|||||
14. | Kuzawińska Karolina | 93 | PUKS Płońsk | 2:41.17 | 473 | 1:16.54 | 1:24.63 | |||||
15. | Żegalski Aleksandra | 93 | KS Posnania | 2:41.59 | 469 | 1:16.37 | 1:25.22 | |||||
16. | Ludniewska Karolina | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:42.39 | 462 | 1:16.37 | 1:26.02 | |||||
17. | Panek Agata | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 2:42.94 | 458 | 1:18.29 | 1:24.65 | |||||
18. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:44.12 | 448 | 1:16.70 | 1:27.42 | |||||
19. | Zachoszcz Joanna | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:49.35 | 408 | 1:20.54 | 1:28.81 | |||||
20. | Włódarczyk Joanna | 93 | KS Posnania | 2:50.99 | 396 | 1:21.35 | 1:29.64 | |||||
21. | Chilczuk Paulina | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:51.12 | 395 | 1:14.88 | 1:36.24 | |||||
22. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 2:55.48 | 366 | 1:20.86 | 1:34.62 | |||||
23. | Niedźwiadek Anna | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 3:02.75 | 324 | 1:23.73 | 1:39.02 | |||||
24. | Wejnerowska Klaudia | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 3:11.14 | 284 | 1:28.39 | 1:42.75 | |||||
DYSKW. | Wieczorek Sara | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 28 2007-01-21 | 200m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 2:05.95 | Łuczak Piotr 92 AZS AWF Katowice | Ciechanów 2006 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 100m | 200m | |||||
1. | Baran Rafał | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 2:17.80 | 543 | 1:05.67 | 1:12.13 | |||||
2. | Karpisz Bartłomiej | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:18.09 | 540 | 1:05.29 | 1:12.80 | |||||
3. | Gniadek Damian | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:18.70 | 533 | 1:06.87 | 1:11.83 | |||||
4. | Szuba Michał | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:18.83 | 531 | 1:06.90 | 1:11.93 | |||||
5. | Gilski Krzysztof | 93 | Kormoran Olszty | 2:20.93 | 508 | 1:05.44 | 1:15.49 | |||||
6. | Opalski Marcin | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:22.11 | 495 | 1:09.59 | 1:12.52 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Chmiel Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:23.30 | 483 | 1:07.99 | 1:15.31 | |||||
8. | Wawrzyńczak Piotr | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:24.20 | 474 | 1:07.12 | 1:17.08 | |||||
9. | Ratajczyk Jakub | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 2:26.22 | 455 | 1:08.63 | 1:17.59 | |||||
10. | Bojdoł Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 2:26.38 | 453 | 1:07.75 | 1:18.63 | |||||
11. | Kunicki Brandon | 93 | KS Posnania | 2:26.54 | 452 | 1:10.03 | 1:16.51 | |||||
12. | Zając Tomasz | 93 | Wiking Tomaszów | 2:27.47 | 443 | 1:09.99 | 1:17.48 | |||||
13. | Dorobisz Patryk | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 2:27.75 | 441 | 1:11.47 | 1:16.28 |
|||||
14. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:28.72 | 432 | 1:10.20 | 1:18.52 | |||||
15. | Psyk Mikołaj Maciej | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:30.23 | 419 | 1:08.10 | 1:22.13 | |||||
16. | Kościelniak Konrad | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:31.01 | 413 | 1:12.92 | 1:18.09 | |||||
17. | Gajda Mateusz | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 2:31.13 | 412 | 1:14.26 | 1:16.87 | |||||
18. | Głogowski Adam | 93 | Flota Gdynia | 2:31.82 | 406 | 1:13.31 | 1:18.51 | |||||
19. | Widanka Maciej | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:33.77 | 391 | 1:11.30 | 1:22.47 | |||||
20. | Bening Emil | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:33.87 | 390 | 1:12.96 | 1:20.91 | |||||
21. | Sadlak Patrick | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 2:35.51 | 378 | 1:14.74 | 1:20.77 | |||||
22. | Osenkowski Barłomiej | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:35.75 | 376 | 1:13.58 | 1:22.17 | |||||
23. | Skibiński Mateusz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 2:37.58 | 363 | 1:11.89 | 1:25.69 | |||||
24. | Osowski Mateusz | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 2:37.86 | 361 | 1:14.95 | 1:22.91 | |||||
25. | Kulas David | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 2:39.22 | 352 | 1:13.12 | 1:26.10 | |||||
26. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:39.76 | 349 | 1:12.04 | 1:27.72 | |||||
27. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2:42.62 | 331 | 1:17.05 | 1:25.57 | |||||
28. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:42.74 | 330 | 1:15.32 | 1:27.42 | |||||
29. | Asulian Axel | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 2:45.17 | 316 | 1:15.95 | 1:29.22 | |||||
30. | Domański Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | 2:46.21 | 310 | 1:16.15 | 1:30.06 | |||||
31. | Szczepanik Łukasz | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 2:48.37 | 298 | 1:20.10 | 1:28.27 | |||||
32. | Iwański Kamil | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 2:49.34 | 293 | 1:19.30 | 1:30.04 | |||||
33. | Ułanowicz Borys | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 2:55.25 | 264 | 1:21.11 | 1:34.14 | |||||
34. | Zapendowski Ernest | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 2:56.29 | 260 | 1:26.32 | 1:29.97 | |||||
35. | Gajdzica Wojciech | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 2:56.41 | 259 | 1:20.47 | 1:35.94 | |||||
36. | Szymański Bartosz | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 2:57.54 | 254 | 1:23.13 | 1:34.41 | |||||
DYSKW. | Michalak Łukasz | 93 | Warta Poznań | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Kornacki Robert | 93 | Juvenia Białyst |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 29 2007-01-21 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 58.15 | Barzycka Paulina 86 Orlik Lublin | Puławy 2000 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Kośla Marta | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:00.80 | 655 | 29.64 | 31.16 | |||||
2. | Pszczolnik Monika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:01.09 | 646 | 29.55 | 31.54 | |||||
3. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | Zryw Opole | 1:01.26 | 640 | 29.87 | 31.39 | |||||
4. | Baranowska Magdalena | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 1:01.64 | 629 | 29.81 | 31.83 | |||||
5. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.02 | 617 | 30.18 | 31.84 | |||||
6. | Stawicka Joanna | 93 | Zryw Opole | 1:02.43 | 605 | 30.43 | 32.00 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Jakóbczyk Hanna | 93 | MZOS Płock | 1:02.46 | 604 | 30.23 | 32.23 | |||||
8. | Skrzydło Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:02.54 | 602 | 30.15 | 32.39 | |||||
9. | Konwerska Natalia | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:02.58 | 601 | 30.07 | 32.51 | |||||
10. | Grabarska Marta | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:02.75 | 596 | 30.16 | 32.59 | |||||
11. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:02.82 | 594 | 30.48 | 32.34 | |||||
12. | Wiczkowska Daria | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:04.49 | 549 | 31.04 | 33.45 | |||||
13. | Szczesna Sylwia | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:04.63 | 545 | 30.79 | 33.84 |
|||||
14. | Bukowska Karolina | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 1:04.64 | 545 | 31.37 | 33.27 | |||||
15. | Pyszka Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:04.71 | 543 | 31.74 | 32.97 | |||||
16. | Walczak Jagoda | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 1:04.73 | 543 | 31.28 | 33.45 | |||||
17. | Włodarczyk Barbara | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:04.93 | 538 | 31.18 | 33.75 | |||||
18. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:04.98 | 536 | 32.03 | 32.95 | |||||
19. | Chorabik Anna | 93 | Aquarius Myślen | 1:04.99 | 536 | 31.58 | 33.41 | |||||
20. | Jagielska Marika | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:05.13 | 533 | 31.50 | 33.63 | |||||
21. | Wilczêga Anita | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:05.22 | 531 | 31.17 | 34.05 | |||||
22. | Gorczyca Agnieszka | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:05.39 | 526 | 31.12 | 34.27 | |||||
23. | Kundzicz Kinga | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 1:05.58 | 522 | 30.89 | 34.69 | |||||
24. | Hanuszewicz Pamela | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 1:05.74 | 518 | 31.94 | 33.80 | |||||
25. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:05.75 | 518 | 31.70 | 34.05 | |||||
26. | Połomka Paulina | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:05.84 | 516 | 32.14 | 33.70 | |||||
27. | Plottke Aleksandra | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:06.21 | 507 | 32.26 | 33.95 | |||||
28. | Skiba Karolina | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:06.24 | 506 | 31.26 | 34.98 | |||||
29. | Michalik Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:06.30 | 505 | 32.03 | 34.27 | |||||
30. | Chrzanowska Anna | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:06.49 | 501 | 31.80 | 34.69 | |||||
31. | Gniedziejko Patrycja | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:06.51 | 500 | 32.16 | 34.35 | |||||
32. | Suchaniak Irena | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:06.75 | 495 | 32.20 | 34.55 | |||||
33. | Tlaga Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:06.83 | 493 | 32.00 | 34.83 | |||||
34. | Skwira Gracjana | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:06.90 | 492 | 32.76 | 34.14 | |||||
35. | Grimnitz Monika | 93 | Delfin Toruń | 1:06.92 | 491 | 32.29 | 34.63 | |||||
36. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 1:07.06 | 488 | 32.00 | 35.06 | |||||
37. | Krochmal Magdalena | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 1:07.10 | 487 | 32.63 | 34.47 | |||||
38. | Grela Małgorzata | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:07.14 | 486 | 31.73 | 35.41 | |||||
Sznajder Paula | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.14 | 486 | 32.55 | 34.59 | ||||||
Jasiniak Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:07.14 | 486 | 32.42 | 34.72 | ||||||
Bajczyk Kamila | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 1:07.14 | 486 | 32.33 | 34.81 | ||||||
42. | Karska Katarzyna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.17 | 486 | 32.37 | 34.80 | |||||
43. | Kempa Ewa | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:07.27 | 484 | 32.35 | 34.92 | |||||
44. | Zembrzuska Dorota | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:07.28 | 483 | 32.83 | 34.45 | |||||
45. | Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:07.46 | 479 | 32.33 | 35.13 | |||||
46. | Zalewska Joanna | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:07.70 | 474 | 32.14 | 35.56 | |||||
47. | Cynk Hanna | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.71 | 474 | 33.34 | 34.37 | |||||
48. | Rudkowska Klaudia | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:07.74 | 474 | 32.50 | 35.24 | |||||
49. | Panek Sara | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.94 | 469 | 32.01 | 35.93 | |||||
50. | Wolińska Katarzyna | 93 | MOS Katowice | 1:08.01 | 468 | 32.75 | 35.26 | |||||
51. | Laprus Zuzanna | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 1:08.17 | 465 | 33.56 | 34.61 | |||||
52. | Rejska Malwina | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:08.23 | 463 | 33.16 | 35.07 | |||||
53. | Wilk Zuzanna | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:08.36 | 461 | 33.00 | 35.36 | |||||
54. | Gronwald Agnieszka | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:08.46 | 459 | 33.44 | 35.02 | |||||
55. | Łukasik Zuzanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:08.80 | 452 | 33.39 | 35.41 | |||||
56. | Mikulak Patrycja | 93 | Płetwal Polkowi | 1:08.82 | 452 | 32.43 | 36.39 | |||||
57. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:09.40 | 440 | 33.17 | 36.23 | |||||
58. | Maczuch Ewa | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 1:09.51 | 438 | 33.25 | 36.26 | |||||
59. | Miłkowska Marta | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:09.59 | 437 | 33.42 | 36.17 | |||||
60. | Malczyk Joanna | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:09.68 | 435 | 33.53 | 36.15 | |||||
61. | Woś Julia | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:09.80 | 433 | 34.14 | 35.66 | |||||
62. | Norek Stefania | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:09.89 | 431 | 34.02 | 35.87 | |||||
63. | Wojtczak Marita | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:09.92 | 431 | 33.98 | 35.94 | |||||
Niewinowska Zofia | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:09.92 | 431 | 33.52 | 36.40 | ||||||
65. | Świątek Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:10.21 | 425 | 33.28 | 36.93 | |||||
66. | Jagura Katarzyna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:10.25 | 425 | 33.30 | 36.95 | |||||
67. | Horosz Katarzyna | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:10.36 | 423 | 33.22 | 37.14 | |||||
68. | Głazowska Kaja | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:10.68 | 417 | 33.58 | 37.10 | |||||
69. | Jarząbek Paulina | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:10.81 | 415 | 34.65 | 36.16 | |||||
70. | Jucha Magdalena | 93 | Wodnik Police | 1:10.87 | 414 | 33.85 | 37.02 | |||||
71. | Jedynak Kamila | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:11.12 | 409 | 33.86 | 37.26 | |||||
72. | Matraszek Aleksandra | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 1:11.25 | 407 | 34.05 | 37.20 | |||||
73. | Babynko Justyna | 93 | Batory Sokółka | 1:11.31 | 406 | 34.01 | 37.30 | |||||
74. | Kozłowska Natalia | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:11.57 | 402 | 34.81 | 36.76 | |||||
75. | Ołenicz Agnieszka | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:11.70 | 399 | 34.49 | 37.21 | |||||
76. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:11.72 | 399 | 34.12 | 37.60 | |||||
77. | Duda Vanessa | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:12.14 | 392 | 34.76 | 37.38 | |||||
78. | Ludkowska Magda | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.34 | 389 | 35.19 | 37.15 | |||||
79. | Wejnerowska Klaudia | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:12.52 | 386 | 35.08 | 37.44 | |||||
80. | Palmowska Justyna | 93 | Unia Busko Zdró | 1:12.95 | 379 | 35.26 | 37.69 | |||||
81. | Bryła Aleksandra | 93 | BSP Bielsko Bia | 1:14.20 | 360 | 35.45 | 38.75 | |||||
82. | Kozon Dominika | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:14.71 | 353 | 35.52 | 39.19 | |||||
83. | Selerska Klaudia | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:15.49 | 342 | 35.95 | 39.54 | |||||
84. | Drezler Katarzyna | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:15.52 | 342 | 35.76 | 39.76 | |||||
NW | Salik Martyna | 93 | ATP Augustów |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 30 2007-01-21 | 100m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 52.95 | Łuczak Piotr 92 AZS AWF Katowice | Wrocław 2006 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | Przyborowski Piotr | 93 | MZOS Płock | 56.26 | 575 | 26.95 | 29.31 | ||||||
2. | Werner Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 56.75 | 560 | 27.27 | 29.48 | ||||||
3. | Grzelec Bartosz | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 56.97 | 554 | 27.25 | 29.72 | ||||||
4. | Kotkowicz Michał | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 57.23 | 546 | 28.12 | 29.11 | ||||||
5. | Bor Radosław | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 57.84 | 529 | 28.13 | 29.71 | ||||||
6. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 58.09 | 523 | 28.19 | 29.90 | ||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
7. | Musiał Dawid | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 58.62 | 509 | 28.32 | 30.30 | ||||||
8. | Nowak Bartosz | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 58.89 | 502 | 28.79 | 30.10 | ||||||
9. | Ciećka Patryk | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 59.25 | 492 | 28.02 | 31.23 | ||||||
Kozłowski Marcin | 93 | Wola Warszawa | 59.25 | 492 | 28.66 | 30.59 | |||||||
11. | Kłusek Adrian | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 59.35 | 490 | 28.38 | 30.97 | ||||||
12. | Bening Emil | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 59.55 | 485 | 28.49 | 31.06 | ||||||
Czas z repasaży: 58.62 | |||||||||||||
Gawêda Karol | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 59.55 | 485 | 28.52 | 31.03 |
|||||||
Czas z repasaży: 58.66 | |||||||||||||
14. | Wołodźko Maciej | 93 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 59.62 | 483 | 28.59 | 31.03 | ||||||
15. | Michałowski Krzysztof | 93 | Warta Poznań | 59.71 | 481 | 28.43 | 31.28 | ||||||
16. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 59.97 | 475 | 28.64 | 31.33 | ||||||
17. | Witos Kacper | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 1:00.31 | 467 | 28.95 | 31.36 | ||||||
18. | Ryskalok Michał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:00.48 | 463 | 28.55 | 31.93 | ||||||
19. | Szymański Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:00.76 | 457 | 28.69 | 32.07 | ||||||
20. | Urbaniak Maciej | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:01.00 | 451 | 29.54 | 31.46 | ||||||
21. | Lann Karol | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:01.23 | 446 | 29.03 | 32.20 | ||||||
22. | Świątkiewicz Rafał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:01.57 | 439 | 29.65 | 31.92 | ||||||
23. | Foltyński Walter | 93 | Meduza Pajeczno | 1:01.65 | 437 | 29.57 | 32.08 | ||||||
24. | Florkowski Wojtek | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:01.70 | 436 | 29.43 | 32.27 | ||||||
25. | Durjasz Daniel | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:01.75 | 435 | 29.39 | 32.36 | ||||||
26. | Kamiński Jakub | 93 | Wodnik Police | 1:01.76 | 435 | 29.58 | 32.18 | ||||||
27. | Oleksiak Krzysztof | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:01.77 | 435 | 29.97 | 31.80 | ||||||
28. | Kucharski Michał | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:01.80 | 434 | 30.03 | 31.77 | ||||||
29. | Dêbicki Kacper | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:01.83 | 433 | 29.65 | 32.18 | ||||||
30. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:01.88 | 432 | 29.46 | 32.42 | ||||||
31. | Poławski Mariusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:02.02 | 429 | 30.14 | 31.88 | ||||||
32. | Pytel Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:02.15 | 427 | 29.51 | 32.64 | ||||||
33. | Dziedzic Andrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:02.30 | 424 | 30.27 | 32.03 | ||||||
34. | Rozmiarek Łukasz | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:02.53 | 419 | 29.97 | 32.56 | ||||||
35. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:02.54 | 419 | 30.18 | 32.36 | ||||||
36. | Bielawski Michał | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:02.56 | 418 | 29.70 | 32.86 | ||||||
37. | Kołodziejski Cezary | 93 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:02.76 | 414 | 30.56 | 32.20 | ||||||
38. | Sutowski Bartłomiej | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 1:02.91 | 411 | 29.48 | 33.43 | ||||||
39. | Ciechomski Hubert | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:03.27 | 404 | 30.34 | 32.93 | ||||||
40. | Raczynski Jakub | 93 | Bałtyk Odyseja | 1:03.29 | 404 | 30.59 | 32.70 | ||||||
41. | Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk | 1:03.32 | 403 | 30.53 | 32.79 | ||||||
42. | Folket Michał | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:03.33 | 403 | 30.07 | 33.26 | ||||||
43. | Pławecki Paweł | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:03.55 | 399 | 29.92 | 33.63 | ||||||
44. | Brzoza Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:03.62 | 398 | 30.88 | 32.74 | ||||||
45. | Ulatowski Kamil | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:03.64 | 397 | 30.39 | 33.25 | ||||||
46. | Majer Damian | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:03.77 | 395 | 30.24 | 33.53 | ||||||
47. | Legrzycki Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:03.89 | 393 | 30.34 | 33.55 | ||||||
48. | Gomółka Piotr | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:04.14 | 388 | 30.64 | 33.50 | ||||||
49. | Krajewski Damian | 93 | Zryw Opole | 1:04.22 | 387 | 30.53 | 33.69 | ||||||
50. | Witkowski Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:04.25 | 386 | 31.03 | 33.22 | ||||||
51. | Siedlak Kuba | 93 | Wodnik Siemiano | 1:04.35 | 384 | 30.28 | 34.07 | ||||||
52. | Hołysz Grzegorz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:04.42 | 383 | 31.11 | 33.31 | ||||||
53. | Puławski Przemeysław | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 1:04.50 | 382 | 29.92 | 34.58 | ||||||
Markowski Kacper | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:04.50 | 382 | 30.89 | 33.61 | |||||||
55. | Wojciechowski Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:04.70 | 378 | 30.90 | 33.80 | ||||||
56. | Baran Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:04.99 | 373 | 31.08 | 33.91 | ||||||
57. | Suchenek Adam | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:05.24 | 369 | 31.41 | 33.83 | ||||||
58. | Pałacki Szymon | 93 | Neptun Stargard | 1:05.75 | 360 | 31.07 | 34.68 | ||||||
59. | Tkaczyk Andrzej | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:05.99 | 356 | 31.43 | 34.56 | ||||||
60. | Niezgódka Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:06.07 | 355 | 31.78 | 34.29 | ||||||
61. | Kroczyński Adam | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:06.14 | 354 | 31.61 | 34.53 | ||||||
62. | Grzybowski Damian | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:06.15 | 354 | 31.85 | 34.30 | ||||||
63. | Wus Jêdrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:06.74 | 345 | 31.48 | 35.26 | ||||||
64. | Kubiak Norbert | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:06.85 | 343 | 31.75 | 35.10 | ||||||
65. | Gajdzica Wojciech | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:07.30 | 336 | 32.41 | 34.89 | ||||||
66. | Kunat Aleksander | 93 | Unia Busko Zdró | 1:07.92 | 327 | 32.31 | 35.61 | ||||||
67. | Bogus Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:08.07 | 325 | 32.77 | 35.30 | ||||||
68. | Roguski Bartłomiej | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 1:08.65 | 317 | 32.65 | 36.00 | ||||||
69. | Cichoń Witold | 93 | Meduza Pajeczno | 1:08.82 | 314 | 32.84 | 35.98 | ||||||
70. | Skibiński Igor | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:09.87 | 300 | 32.29 | 37.58 | ||||||
71. | Poniatowski Borys | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:09.95 | 299 | 32.92 | 37.03 | ||||||
72. | Kolanek Mariusz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:15.11 | 242 | 35.25 | 39.86 | ||||||
73. | Domański Dariusz | 93 | Żoliborz Warsza | 1:16.89 | 225 | 36.48 | 40.41 | ||||||
74. | Mańkowski Karol | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:21.53 | 189 | 38.49 | 43.04 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Wolak Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | ||||||||||
DYSKW. | Andraka Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | ||||||||||
DYSKW. | Ostrowski Maciej | 93 | Delfin Ełk | ||||||||||
DYSKW. | Niedzwiecki Michał | 93 | ATP Augustów |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 31 2007-01-21 | 100m grzbietowy Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1:02.47 | Lefanowicz Iwona 92 Skarpa Lublin | Łódź 2006 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Naziêbło Klaudia | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:05.60 | 701 | 31.92 | 33.68 | |||||
2. | Siwiec Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:06.87 | 662 | 32.58 | 34.29 | |||||
3. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:07.63 | 640 | 32.77 | 34.86 | |||||
4. | Zawiszewska Maja | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:08.33 | 620 | 33.21 | 35.12 | |||||
5. | Kośla Marta | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:08.34 | 620 | 33.45 | 34.89 | |||||
6. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:08.68 | 611 | 32.91 | 35.77 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Królak Agnieszka | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 1:08.78 | 608 | 33.10 | 35.68 | |||||
10. | Strychalska Karolina | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:09.62 | 587 | 33.96 | 35.66 | |||||
12. | Stefańska Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:09.67 | 585 | 33.67 | 36.00 | |||||
13. | Małecka Agnieszka | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 1:09.90 | 580 | 34.03 | 35.87 | |||||
14. | Morka Monika | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:10.40 | 567 | 34.06 | 36.34 | |||||
15. | Antoszewska Marta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:10.42 | 567 | 33.90 | 36.52 | |||||
13. | Stańczak Edyta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.12 | Skreśl | 599 | 33.53 | 35.59 |
||||
14. | Kowalska Agata | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:09.35 | Skreśl | 593 | 33.53 | 35.82 | ||||
15. | Kapela Paulina | 93 | Siódemka Sopot | 1:09.65 | Skreśl | 586 | 34.03 | 35.62 | ||||
16. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | Orka Jêdrzejów | 1:11.32 | 546 | 34.28 | 37.04 | |||||
17. | Pszczolnik Monika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:11.82 | 534 | 34.61 | 37.21 | |||||
18. | Jasińska Joanna | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.87 | 533 | 35.54 | 36.33 | |||||
19. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:12.05 | 529 | 34.87 | 37.18 | |||||
20. | Leoniak Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:12.33 | 523 | 35.15 | 37.18 | |||||
Grzegorczyk Izabella | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:12.33 | 523 | 35.31 | 37.02 | ||||||
22. | Urbanowska Justyna | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:12.35 | 523 | 35.85 | 36.50 | |||||
23. | Kowalska Katarzyna | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:12.86 | 512 | 35.10 | 37.76 | |||||
24. | Jabłońska Roksana | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:12.90 | 511 | 35.73 | 37.17 | |||||
25. | Gawenda Paulina | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:13.07 | 507 | 35.33 | 37.74 | |||||
26. | Mazur Sonia | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:13.13 | 506 | 34.72 | 38.41 | |||||
27. | Rozwadowska Aleksandra | 93 | MOSiR Sopot | 1:13.19 | 505 | 35.91 | 37.28 | |||||
28. | Stacewicz Dominika | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:13.26 | 503 | 35.91 | 37.35 | |||||
29. | Rudzka Aleksandra | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:13.32 | 502 | 35.39 | 37.93 | |||||
30. | Nowak Alicja | 93 | MMKS Kedzierzyn | 1:14.03 | 488 | 36.17 | 37.86 | |||||
31. | Stêpniak Alicja | 93 | MZOS Płock | 1:14.17 | 485 | 35.68 | 38.49 | |||||
32. | Pyrtej Natalie | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:14.22 | 484 | 35.85 | 38.37 | |||||
33. | Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:14.24 | 484 | 36.23 | 38.01 | |||||
34. | Tomczyk Zofia | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:14.57 | 477 | 36.52 | 38.05 | |||||
35. | Bączyk Paula | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:15.05 | 468 | 36.71 | 38.34 | |||||
36. | Skorykow Aleksandra | 93 | Victoria Józefó | 1:15.81 | 454 | 36.41 | 39.40 | |||||
37. | Szalewska Małgorzata | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:15.93 | 452 | 36.71 | 39.22 | |||||
38. | Magdziak Patrycja | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:16.00 | 451 | 37.12 | 38.88 | |||||
39. | Szalkowska Aleksandra | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk | 1:16.28 | 446 | 37.13 | 39.15 | |||||
40. | Mikulak Patrycja | 93 | Płetwal Polkowi | 1:16.44 | 443 | 36.64 | 39.80 | |||||
41. | Świtkiewicz Natalia | 93 | Wodnik Police | 1:16.84 | 436 | 37.28 | 39.56 | |||||
42. | Tlaga Agnieszka | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:17.69 | 422 | 36.59 | 41.10 | |||||
43. | Borowa Adrianna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:17.71 | 422 | 37.35 | 40.36 | |||||
44. | Rózga Karolina | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 1:19.08 | 400 | 38.73 | 40.35 | |||||
45. | Babynko Justyna | 93 | Batory Sokółka | 1:19.89 | 388 | 38.68 | 41.21 | |||||
46. | Kaczmarczyk Kaja | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 1:20.49 | 380 | 39.21 | 41.28 | |||||
47. | Kaczko Magdalena | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:22.38 | 354 | 41.10 | 41.28 | |||||
48. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:23.23 | 343 | 40.42 | 42.81 | |||||
DYSKW. | Rejska Malwina | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Nowrot Sylwia | 93 | Kochłowiczanka |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 32 2007-01-21 | 100m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 59.54 | Kizierowski Bartosz 77 Polonia Warszawa | Warszawa 1991 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:03.14 | 531 | 31.02 | 32.12 | |||||
2. | Mikołajczyk Rafał | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:03.39 | 525 | 30.77 | 32.62 | |||||
3. | Ważeliński Błażej | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:03.50 | 522 | 30.71 | 32.79 | |||||
4. | Nowak Łukasz | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:04.19 | 506 | 30.98 | 33.21 | |||||
5. | Skrzypczak Jakub | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:04.68 | 494 | 31.55 | 33.13 | |||||
6. | Dubiel Adam | 93 | Lublinianka Lub | 1:04.91 | 489 | 31.41 | 33.50 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Płonowski Miłosz | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:04.98 | 487 | 30.96 | 34.02 | |||||
8. | Hałaczkiewicz Paweł | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 1:05.51 | 476 | 31.75 | 33.76 | |||||
9. | Jankowski Jacek | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:05.96 | 466 | 32.06 | 33.90 | |||||
10. | Błażejewski Tomasz | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:06.53 | 454 | 32.10 | 34.43 | |||||
11. | Solski Maciej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:06.70 | 451 | 31.85 | 34.85 | |||||
12. | Stark Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:06.80 | 449 | 32.36 | 34.44 | |||||
13. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:06.89 | 447 | 32.55 | 34.34 |
|||||
14. | Dêbski Tomasz | 93 | Start Łódź | 1:07.24 | 440 | 32.59 | 34.65 | |||||
15. | Rybiński Dawid | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.49 | 435 | 32.85 | 34.64 | |||||
16. | Furman Łukasz | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:07.93 | 427 | 33.45 | 34.48 | |||||
17. | Kisiel Adrian | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 1:08.13 | 423 | 32.90 | 35.23 | |||||
18. | Babij Adrian | 93 | Wodnik Police | 1:08.17 | 422 | 32.71 | 35.46 | |||||
19. | Sudenis Maciej | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 1:08.69 | 413 | 33.55 | 35.14 | |||||
20. | Konczewski Szymon | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:08.99 | 407 | 33.01 | 35.98 | |||||
21. | Czerklański Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:09.10 | 405 | 33.26 | 35.84 | |||||
22. | Stankiewicz Andrzej | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:09.59 | 397 | 33.63 | 35.96 | |||||
23. | Kêdzierski Jakub | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:09.62 | 396 | 33.72 | 35.90 | |||||
24. | Gruca Michał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:09.66 | 396 | 32.96 | 36.70 | |||||
25. | Urbański Krzysztof | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:09.74 | 394 | 33.76 | 35.98 | |||||
26. | Kondratowicz Jakub | 93 | UKS "DWÓJKA" Gd | 1:10.70 | 378 | 34.65 | 36.05 | |||||
27. | Pałacki Szymon | 93 | Neptun Stargard | 1:10.86 | 376 | 34.07 | 36.79 | |||||
28. | Marek Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:11.67 | 363 | 35.30 | 36.37 | |||||
29. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.64 | 349 | 35.64 | 37.00 | |||||
30. | Baszak Adrian | 93 | Sokół Rzeszów | 1:12.95 | 345 | 35.42 | 37.53 | |||||
31. | Majer Damian | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:13.94 | 331 | 36.28 | 37.66 | |||||
32. | Raczynski Jakub | 93 | Bałtyk Odyseja | 1:14.14 | 328 | 36.03 | 38.11 | |||||
33. | Żbikowski Adam | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 1:14.22 | 327 | 36.28 | 37.94 | |||||
34. | Stêpień Jakub | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:14.35 | 325 | 36.35 | 38.00 | |||||
35. | Szewczyk Mateusz | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 1:15.11 | 316 | 36.69 | 38.42 | |||||
36. | Galicki Michał | 93 | ATP Augustów | 1:15.76 | 308 | 36.64 | 39.12 | |||||
37. | Ostrowski Maciej | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:15.80 | 307 | 37.09 | 38.71 | |||||
38. | Bielawski Michał | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:15.91 | 306 | 36.23 | 39.68 | |||||
39. | Piotrowski Bartosz | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:16.78 | 295 | 37.11 | 39.67 | |||||
40. | Tkaczyk Andrzej | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:17.56 | 287 | 37.11 | 40.45 | |||||
41. | Duda Jakub | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:17.73 | 285 | 37.53 | 40.20 | |||||
42. | Kalinowski Tomasz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:17.74 | 285 | 37.72 | 40.02 | |||||
43. | Kowalewski Marcin | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:19.19 | 269 | 38.28 | 40.91 | |||||
DYSKW. | Głogowski Adam | 93 | Flota Gdynia | |||||||||
NW | Tyc Łukasz | 93 | Manta Jelcz-Las |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 33 2007-01-21 | 100m klasyczny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1:11.87 | Kaczmarczyk Anna 78 Stal St. Szczecin | Spała 1992 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | ||||||
1. | Paluszek Weronika | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:15.33 | 656 | 36.06 | 39.27 | ||||||
2. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Wodnik Siemiano | 1:15.60 | 649 | 35.74 | 39.86 | ||||||
3. | Sêktas Zuzanna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:15.89 | 641 | 36.01 | 39.88 | ||||||
4. | Gajewska Patrycja | 93 | Delfin Kalisz | 1:16.34 | 630 | 36.26 | 40.08 | ||||||
5. | Lewińska Karolina | 93 | MKS "11" Jeleni | 1:16.62 | 623 | 36.46 | 40.16 | ||||||
6. | Zachoszcz Paulina | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:16.68 | 622 | 36.23 | 40.45 | ||||||
Czas z repasaży: 1:17.03 | |||||||||||||
B-Finał | |||||||||||||
Felzenowska Karolina | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:16.68 | 622 | 36.18 | 40.50 | |||||||
Czas z repasaży: 1:17.18 | |||||||||||||
8. | Bieńkowska Wiktoria | 93 | Jedynka Elbląg | 1:16.82 | 618 | 36.39 | 40.43 | ||||||
9. | Szula Anna | 93 | MOSiR Mysłowice | 1:16.92 | 616 | 36.66 | 40.26 | ||||||
11. | Ślusarczyk Anna | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:18.06 | 589 | 37.33 | 40.73 | ||||||
12. | Lis Magdalena | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:18.42 | 581 | 37.13 | 41.29 | ||||||
13. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:19.11 | 566 | 37.16 | 41.95 | ||||||
Dawidowicz Anna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:17.93 | Skreśl | 592 | 37.90 | 40.03 |
||||||
14. | Nizio Nikola | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 1:19.70 | 554 | 37.74 | 41.96 | ||||||
15. | Wałejko Natalia | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:19.73 | 553 | 38.01 | 41.72 | ||||||
16. | Kołakowska Róża | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:19.90 | 549 | 38.10 | 41.80 | ||||||
17. | Ordon Agata | 93 | PolKS Szczytno | 1:20.83 | 531 | 38.02 | 42.81 | ||||||
18. | Ratkowska Zuzanna | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:20.97 | 528 | 38.59 | 42.38 | ||||||
19. | Puzanista Katarzyna | 93 | Start Łódź | 1:21.02 | 527 | 38.82 | 42.20 | ||||||
20. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:21.10 | 525 | 38.79 | 42.31 | ||||||
21. | Paś Patrycja | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:21.12 | 525 | 38.39 | 42.73 | ||||||
22. | Fijałkowska Zuzanna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:21.39 | 520 | 38.92 | 42.47 | ||||||
23. | Wilmont Róża | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 1:22.24 | 504 | 39.00 | 43.24 | ||||||
24. | Strychalska Karolina | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:22.35 | 502 | 39.93 | 42.42 | ||||||
25. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:22.36 | 502 | 38.60 | 43.76 | ||||||
26. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:23.14 | 488 | 39.63 | 43.51 | ||||||
27. | Połomka Paulina | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:23.26 | 486 | 40.23 | 43.03 | ||||||
28. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:23.43 | 483 | 39.06 | 44.37 | ||||||
29. | Paprocka Marta | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:23.60 | 480 | 39.71 | 43.89 | ||||||
30. | Tulińska Monika | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:24.02 | 472 | 39.51 | 44.51 | ||||||
31. | Jagielska Marika | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:25.03 | 456 | 39.81 | 45.22 | ||||||
32. | Zachoszcz Joanna | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:25.37 | 450 | 39.98 | 45.39 | ||||||
33. | Wrzeszcz Anita | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 1:25.45 | 449 | 41.35 | 44.10 | ||||||
34. | Rachwał Magdalena | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:26.34 | 435 | 39.62 | 46.72 | ||||||
35. | Włodarek Agnieszka | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:27.18 | 423 | 41.14 | 46.04 | ||||||
36. | Pokrywa Joanna | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:27.79 | 414 | 42.27 | 45.52 | ||||||
37. | Półtorak Wioletta | 93 | Vega Dobrodzień | 1:29.94 | 385 | 42.38 | 47.56 | ||||||
38. | Duda Vanessa | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:30.02 | 384 | 43.54 | 46.48 | ||||||
39. | Drezler Katarzyna | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:30.52 | 378 | 42.30 | 48.22 | ||||||
40. | Stelmachowska Joanna | 93 | UKS Meduza W-wa | 1:31.09 | 371 | 41.78 | 49.31 | ||||||
41. | Matraszek Aleksandra | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 1:31.88 | 361 | 42.41 | 49.47 | ||||||
42. | Borowa Adrianna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:39.05 | 288 | 48.23 | 50.82 | ||||||
43. | Jakubczel Joanna | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:41.23 | 270 | 50.03 | 51.20 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 34 2007-01-21 | 100m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1:05.04 | Cieślak Marcin 92 BUKS Warszawa | Wrocław 2006 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Bachowski Wojciech | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:09.28 | 593 | 32.80 | 36.48 | |||||
2. | Machnik Mikołaj | 93 | MOS Katowice | 1:09.79 | 580 | 32.88 | 36.91 | |||||
3. | Rokita Michał | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:10.08 | 573 | 33.55 | 36.53 | |||||
4. | Wołkanowski Marek | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:10.20 | 570 | 32.87 | 37.33 | |||||
5. | Bagniuk Kajetan | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:12.18 | 524 | 34.04 | 38.14 | |||||
6. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:13.11 | 504 | 35.22 | 37.89 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Siwek Michał | 93 | Pirania Jarocin | 1:13.18 | 503 | 34.81 | 38.37 | |||||
8. | Zarzecki Bartosz | 93 | ATP Augustów | 1:13.56 | 495 | 35.16 | 38.40 | |||||
9. | Kubiak Rafał | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:14.15 | 484 | 36.48 | 37.67 | |||||
10. | Kordala Maciej | 93 | Olimpijczyk Suw | 1:14.16 | 483 | 34.61 | 39.55 | |||||
11. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 1:14.62 | 474 | 35.44 | 39.18 | |||||
12. | Głuszek Łukasz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:14.81 | 471 | 35.38 | 39.43 | |||||
13. | Matusiak Rafał | 93 | Delfin Łódź | 1:15.20 | 464 | 35.73 | 39.47 |
|||||
14. | Ciećka Patryk | 93 | Delfin Ełk | 1:15.30 | 462 | 36.01 | 39.29 | |||||
15. | Kołosowski Kamil | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 1:16.15 | 446 | 35.70 | 40.45 | |||||
16. | Jaskuła Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:16.19 | 446 | 35.68 | 40.51 | |||||
17. | Kaproń Kacper | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:16.33 | 443 | 35.35 | 40.98 | |||||
18. | Małagowski Amadeusz | 93 | OSiR Piotrków T | 1:16.63 | 438 | 36.12 | 40.51 | |||||
19. | Urbański Rafał | 93 | Wodnik Police | 1:17.10 | 430 | 36.06 | 41.04 | |||||
20. | Majdziński Adrian | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:17.18 | 429 | 37.11 | 40.07 | |||||
21. | Świerczyński Bartosz | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:17.40 | 425 | 36.66 | 40.74 | |||||
22. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:17.52 | 423 | 36.89 | 40.63 | |||||
23. | Jacniacki Mateusz | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:17.84 | 418 | 36.48 | 41.36 | |||||
24. | Suchodolski Patryk | 93 | Górnik Radlin | 1:18.00 | 415 | 36.68 | 41.32 | |||||
25. | Gil Wojciech | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 1:18.05 | 415 | 37.23 | 40.82 | |||||
26. | Czerwiński Szymon | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:18.10 | 414 | 36.24 | 41.86 | |||||
27. | Biaduń Adrian | 93 | Lublinianka Lub | 1:18.26 | 411 | 37.35 | 40.91 | |||||
28. | Markowski Kacper | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:18.67 | 405 | 37.09 | 41.58 | |||||
29. | Marecki Grzegorz | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:19.32 | 395 | 37.04 | 42.28 | |||||
30. | Żukowski Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:19.81 | 388 | 37.26 | 42.55 | |||||
31. | Kotlorz Mateusz | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 1:19.85 | 387 | 36.90 | 42.95 | |||||
32. | Lis Tomasz | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:19.96 | 386 | 37.96 | 42.00 | |||||
33. | Szylder Bartłomiej | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:20.61 | 376 | 38.22 | 42.39 | |||||
34. | Sidorowicz Wojciech | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 1:21.20 | 368 | 38.36 | 42.84 | |||||
35. | Dziedzic Andrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:21.25 | 368 | 37.67 | 43.58 | |||||
36. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:22.03 | 357 | 39.13 | 42.90 | |||||
37. | Łyżwiński Paweł | 93 | Źródełko Pińczó | 1:22.26 | 354 | 38.53 | 43.73 | |||||
38. | Kurant Paweł | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 1:22.89 | 346 | 39.27 | 43.62 | |||||
39. | Aptewicz Arkadiusz | 93 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:23.08 | 344 | 38.70 | 44.38 | |||||
40. | Perkowski Rafał | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:23.64 | 337 | 39.39 | 44.25 | |||||
41. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:23.69 | 336 | 39.23 | 44.46 | |||||
42. | Hudyka Michał | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 1:25.05 | 320 | 39.68 | 45.37 | |||||
43. | Gałecki Krzysztof | 93 | MOS Katowice | 1:25.97 | 310 | 39.67 | 46.30 | |||||
44. | Karłowicz Bartosz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:26.93 | 300 | 40.40 | 46.53 | |||||
45. | Czaban Patryk | 93 | Delfin Toruń | 1:28.69 | 283 | 41.70 | 46.99 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 35 2007-01-21 | 100m zmienny Kobiet | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1:05.00 | Mazurek Karolina 89 Fala Kraśnik | Leszno 2003 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Pawlaczek Natalia | 93 | Zryw Opole | 1:08.73 | 672 | 31.20 | 37.53 | |||||
2. | Radlińska Marcelina | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:08.89 | 667 | 32.37 | 36.52 | |||||
3. | Żak Karolina | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:09.31 | 655 | 32.85 | 36.46 | |||||
4. | Dawidowicz Anna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:09.80 | 642 | 32.41 | 37.39 | |||||
5. | Butkiewicz Olga | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:09.81 | 641 | 31.79 | 38.02 | |||||
6. | Paluszek Weronika | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:10.52 | 622 | 32.83 | 37.69 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Misiórska Katarzyna | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:11.07 | 608 | 32.77 | 38.30 | |||||
8. | Podmajstrzy Joanna | 93 | Delfin Łódź | 1:11.15 | 606 | 33.11 | 38.04 | |||||
9. | Baranowska Magdalena | 93 | Solex Lêbork | 1:11.25 | 603 | 33.04 | 38.21 | |||||
11. | Rogalska Sandra | 93 | AZS AWFiS Gdańs | 1:11.78 | 590 | 33.35 | 38.43 | |||||
12. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.23 | 579 | 33.50 | 38.73 | |||||
13. | Kołakowska Róża | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:12.24 | 579 | 34.29 | 37.95 | |||||
Sêktas Zuzanna | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:11.34 | Skreśl | 601 | 34.64 | 36.70 |
|||||
14. | Wiśniewska Magdalena | 93 | KS Posnania | 1:12.43 | 574 | 33.49 | 38.94 | |||||
15. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:12.54 | 572 | 34.16 | 38.38 | |||||
16. | Paś Patrycja | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:12.60 | 570 | 33.51 | 39.09 | |||||
17. | Lis Magdalena | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:12.98 | 561 | 35.53 | 37.45 | |||||
18. | Gorczyca Agnieszka | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:13.04 | 560 | 33.91 | 39.13 | |||||
19. | Lewandowska Agata | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:13.36 | 553 | 35.80 | 37.56 | |||||
20. | Zgoda Agnieszka | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:13.48 | 550 | 34.58 | 38.90 | |||||
21. | Kobuszewska Magdalena | 93 | MMKS Dąbrowa Gó | 1:13.68 | 545 | 36.33 | 37.35 | |||||
22. | Leoniak Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:14.01 | 538 | 33.41 | 40.60 | |||||
23. | Wysocka Sylwia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:14.02 | 538 | 33.73 | 40.29 | |||||
24. | Nizio Nikola | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 1:14.54 | 527 | 36.87 | 37.67 | |||||
25. | Wałejko Natalia | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:14.78 | 522 | 36.77 | 38.01 | |||||
26. | Bączyk Paula | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:15.71 | 503 | 35.51 | 40.20 | |||||
27. | Jakóbczyk Hanna | 93 | MZOS Płock | 1:15.77 | 502 | 35.26 | 40.51 | |||||
28. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:15.86 | 500 | 36.61 | 39.25 | |||||
29. | Stańczak Edyta | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:15.94 | 498 | 35.33 | 40.61 | |||||
30. | Pietrzyk Anna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:16.04 | 496 | 35.98 | 40.06 | |||||
31. | Sadowska Marta | 93 | PolKS Szczytno | 1:16.33 | 491 | 34.10 | 42.23 | |||||
Czauderna Anna | 93 | Ikar Mielec | 1:16.33 | 491 | 35.01 | 41.32 | ||||||
33. | Urbanowska Justyna | 93 | "15" Aqua-Bydgo | 1:16.66 | 484 | 36.94 | 39.72 | |||||
34. | Sznajder Paula | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:16.92 | 479 | 35.25 | 41.67 | |||||
35. | Rudkowska Klaudia | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:17.47 | 469 | 34.73 | 42.74 | |||||
36. | Wrzeszcz Anita | 93 | SMS MKP Szczeci | 1:18.16 | 457 | 36.87 | 41.29 | |||||
37. | Konat Paulina | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:18.20 | 456 | 36.99 | 41.21 | |||||
38. | Wilk Zuzanna | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:18.48 | 451 | 38.11 | 40.37 | |||||
39. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:18.64 | 449 | 38.19 | 40.45 | |||||
40. | Kołodziej Alicja | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 1:18.99 | 443 | 37.33 | 41.66 | |||||
41. | Norek Stefania | 93 | Akwawit Leszno | 1:19.65 | 432 | 38.95 | 40.70 | |||||
42. | Głazowska Kaja | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:20.08 | 425 | 36.03 | 44.05 | |||||
43. | Mirecka Klaudia | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:20.14 | 424 | 37.91 | 42.23 | |||||
44. | Konig Gabrysia | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:20.19 | 423 | 37.15 | 43.04 | |||||
45. | Włodarek Agnieszka | 93 | MUKP Warszawian | 1:21.00 | 411 | 39.73 | 41.27 | |||||
46. | Horosz Katarzyna | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:21.07 | 409 | 37.46 | 43.61 | |||||
47. | Przybysz Kinga | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:21.19 | 408 | 37.57 | 43.62 | |||||
48. | Wojtczak Marita | 93 | Wodnik Rawicz | 1:22.61 | 387 | 39.48 | 43.13 | |||||
49. | Ołenicz Agnieszka | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:22.77 | 385 | 38.93 | 43.84 | |||||
50. | Zachoszcz Paulina | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:23.94 | 369 | 43.20 | 40.74 | |||||
51. | Selerska Klaudia | 93 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:28.01 | 320 | 39.65 | 48.36 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 36 2007-01-21 | 100m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 14 lat Brak minimum |
Rekord Polski | 1:01.20 | Dega Wiktor 91 EKS Skra Bełchatów | Gorzów Wlkp 2005 |
FINA 2004 |
A-Finał | r. | Kod | Elimin. | Finał | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | |||||
1. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:02.22 | 629 | 29.44 | 32.78 | |||||
2. | Nowak Bartosz | 93 | Delfin 2 Elbląg | 1:03.92 | 580 | 30.35 | 33.57 | |||||
3. | Janas Krzysztof | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:03.94 | 580 | 30.60 | 33.34 | |||||
4. | Grzelec Bartosz | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:05.49 | 539 | 29.53 | 35.96 | |||||
5. | Karpisz Bartłomiej | 93 | Słowianka Gorzó | 1:05.77 | 533 | 30.71 | 35.06 | |||||
6. | Werner Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Wrocław | 1:06.01 | 527 | 29.55 | 36.46 | |||||
B-Finał | ||||||||||||
7. | Grula Mateusz | 93 | BUKS Warszawa | 1:06.10 | 525 | 30.99 | 35.11 | |||||
8. | Otlewski Jakub | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:06.55 | 514 | 30.23 | 36.32 | |||||
9. | Przyborowski Piotr | 93 | MZOS Płock | 1:06.61 | 513 | 30.81 | 35.80 | |||||
10. | Strzelecki Oskar | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:07.02 | 503 | 32.93 | 34.09 | |||||
11. | Ważeliński Błażej | 93 | Korner-Novita 1 | 1:07.09 | 502 | 30.76 | 36.33 | |||||
12. | Gomoła Piotr | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:08.10 | 480 | 31.87 | 36.23 | |||||
13. | Pasikowski Piotr | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:08.27 | 476 | 31.46 | 36.81 |
|||||
14. | Hałaczkiewicz Paweł | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 1:08.89 | 463 | 31.14 | 37.75 | |||||
15. | Radziejewski Sebastian | 93 | UKS 8 Chrzanów | 1:09.60 | 449 | 33.46 | 36.14 | |||||
16. | Sudenis Maciej | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 1:09.88 | 444 | 32.31 | 37.57 | |||||
17. | Bagniuk Kajetan | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:10.19 | 438 | 32.83 | 37.36 | |||||
18. | Małagowski Amadeusz | 93 | OSiR Piotrków T | 1:10.37 | 435 | 33.99 | 36.38 | |||||
19. | Stark Patryk | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:10.55 | 431 | 32.99 | 37.56 | |||||
20. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:10.66 | 429 | 32.12 | 38.54 | |||||
21. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1:11.01 | 423 | 33.13 | 37.88 | |||||
22. | Gronowski Michał | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:11.17 | 420 | 33.79 | 37.38 | |||||
23. | Legrzycki Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:11.24 | 419 | 33.46 | 37.78 | |||||
24. | Kozłowski Marcin | 93 | Wola Warszawa | 1:11.39 | 416 | 32.95 | 38.44 | |||||
25. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Krakow | 1:11.51 | 414 | 33.14 | 38.37 | |||||
26. | Solski Maciej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:11.78 | 410 | 32.35 | 39.43 | |||||
27. | Cisowski Tomasz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:11.91 | 407 | 33.74 | 38.17 | |||||
28. | Domański Maciej | 93 | ATP Augustów | 1:12.20 | 403 | 34.00 | 38.20 | |||||
29. | Kut Bartosz | 93 | BOBRY Dêbica | 1:12.23 | 402 | 34.97 | 37.26 | |||||
30. | Szymański Konrad | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:12.30 | 401 | 33.04 | 39.26 | |||||
31. | Czerwiński Szymon | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:12.40 | 399 | 34.40 | 38.00 | |||||
Żukowski Bartłomiej | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.40 | 399 | 34.58 | 37.82 | ||||||
33. | Marecki Grzegorz | 93 | Rekin Ursynów | 1:12.98 | 390 | 35.44 | 37.54 | |||||
34. | Kêdzierski Jakub | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:13.25 | 385 | 32.56 | 40.69 | |||||
35. | Żukowski Maciej | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:13.33 | 384 | 34.45 | 38.88 | |||||
36. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 1:13.34 | 384 | 34.12 | 39.22 | |||||
37. | Świerczyński Bartosz | 93 | AZS AWF Katowic | 1:13.39 | 383 | 36.87 | 36.52 | |||||
38. | Ciechomski Hubert | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:13.42 | 383 | 35.34 | 38.08 | |||||
39. | Lacheta Krzysztof | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:13.53 | 381 | 33.51 | 40.02 | |||||
40. | Hołysz Grzegorz | 93 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:13.76 | 378 | 35.08 | 38.68 | |||||
41. | Kołosowski Kamil | 93 | Anprel Pruszków | 1:13.89 | 376 | 35.36 | 38.53 | |||||
42. | Jaskuła Paweł | 93 | Pałac Katowice | 1:13.91 | 375 | 37.01 | 36.90 | |||||
43. | Witkowski Filip | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:14.07 | 373 | 36.52 | 37.55 | |||||
44. | Ulatowski Kamil | 93 | Znicz Koszalin | 1:14.13 | 372 | 35.21 | 38.92 | |||||
45. | Żbikowski Adam | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 1:14.57 | 365 | 35.62 | 38.95 | |||||
46. | Sidorowicz Wojciech | 93 | Victoria Racibó | 1:15.03 | 359 | 35.22 | 39.81 | |||||
47. | Łyżwiński Paweł | 93 | Źródełko Pińczó | 1:15.81 | 348 | 35.23 | 40.58 | |||||
48. | Trenda Grzegorz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:15.90 | 346 | 36.06 | 39.84 | |||||
49. | Ślesik Mateusz | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:16.92 | 333 | 35.77 | 41.15 | |||||
50. | Kotlorz Mateusz | 93 | Kochłowiczanka | 1:17.03 | 331 | 37.43 | 39.60 | |||||
51. | Bogus Paweł | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:17.05 | 331 | 36.99 | 40.06 | |||||
52. | Grzybowski Damian | 93 | Polonez Wyszków | 1:17.07 | 331 | 36.69 | 40.38 | |||||
53. | Wus Jêdrzej | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | 1:17.35 | 327 | 34.67 | 42.68 | |||||
54. | Wierachowski Patryk | 93 | Warta Poznań | 1:17.65 | 324 | 36.23 | 41.42 | |||||
55. | Nowicki Filip | 93 | Juvenia Białyst | 1:18.08 | 318 | 36.07 | 42.01 | |||||
56. | Ułanowicz Borys | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 1:19.67 | 300 | 37.51 | 42.16 | |||||
57. | Kurant Paweł | 93 | Wodnik Włocawek | 1:19.97 | 296 | 38.97 | 41.00 | |||||
58. | Kolanek Mariusz | 93 | Aquatica Pawłow | 1:22.25 | 272 | 39.48 | 42.77 | |||||
DYSKW. | Ryskalok Michał | 93 | Polonia Warszaw | |||||||||
DYSKW. | Czaban Patryk | 93 | Delfin Toruń | |||||||||
NW | Tyc Łukasz | 93 | Manta Jelcz-Las |